fbpx
L O A D I N G

Cookies i RODO | Help Context

Help Context > Cookies i RODO

Privacy Policy

Help Context is committed to safeguarding your privacy. Contact us at office.help.context@gmail.com if you have any questions or problems regarding the use of your Personal Data and we will gladly assist you.

By using this site or/and our services, you consent to the Processing of your Personal Data as described in this Privacy Policy.

This Privacy Policy is a part of our Terms and Conditions; by agreeing to Terms and Conditions you also agree to this Policy. In the event of collision of terms used in Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, the latter shall prevail.

Table of Contents

  1. Definitions used in this Policy

  2. Data protection principles we follow

  3. What rights do you have regarding your Personal Data

  4. What Personal Data we gather about you

  5. How we use your Personal Data

  6. Who else has access to your Personal Data

  7. How we secure your data

  8. Information about cookies

  9. Contact information

Definitions

Personal Data – any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person.

Processing – any operation or set of operations which is performed on Personal Data or on sets of Personal Data.

Data subject – a natural person whose Personal Data is being Processed.

Child – a natural person under 16 years of age.

We/us (either capitalized or not) – Help Context

Data Protection Principles

We promise to follow the following data protection principles:

  • Processing is lawful, fair, transparent. Our Processing activities have lawful grounds. We always consider your rights before Processing Personal Data. We will provide you information regarding Processing upon request.

  • Processing is limited to the purpose. Our Processing activities fit the purpose for which Personal Data was gathered.

  • Processing is done with minimal data. We only gather and Process the minimal amount of Personal Data required for any purpose.

  • Processing is limited with a time period. We will not store your personal data for longer than needed.

  • We will do our best to ensure the accuracy of data.

  • We will do our best to ensure the integrity and confidentiality of data.

Data Subject’s rights

The Data Subject has the following rights:

  1. Right to information – meaning you have to right to know whether your Personal Data is being processed; what data is gathered, from where it is obtained and why and by whom it is processed.

  2. Right to access – meaning you have the right to access the data collected from/about you. This includes your right to request and obtain a copy of your Personal Data gathered.

  3. Right to rectification – meaning you have the right to request rectification or erasure of your Personal Data that is inaccurate or incomplete.

  4. Right to erasure – meaning in certain circumstances you can request for your Personal Data to be erased from our records.

  5. Right to restrict processing – meaning where certain conditions apply, you have the right to restrict the Processing of your Personal Data.

  6. Right to object to processing – meaning in certain cases you have the right to object to Processing of your Personal Data, for example in the case of direct marketing.

  7. Right to object to automated Processing – meaning you have the right to object to automated Processing, including profiling; and not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated Processing. This right you can exercise whenever there is an outcome of the profiling that produces legal effects concerning or significantly affecting you.

  8. Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain your Personal Data in a machine-readable format or if it is feasible, as a direct transfer from one Processor to another.

  9. Right to lodge a complaint – in the event that we refuse your request under the Rights of Access, we will provide you with a reason as to why. If you are not satisfied with the way your request has been handled please contact us.

  10. Right for the help of supervisory authority – meaning you have the right for the help of a supervisory authority and the right for other legal remedies such as claiming damages.

  11. Right to withdraw consent – you have the right withdraw any given consent for Processing of your Personal Data.

Data we gather

UODO – Information you have provided us with

This might be your e-mail address, name, billing address, home address etc – mainly information that is necessary for delivering you a product/service or to enhance your customer experience with us. We save the information you provide us with in order for you to comment or perform other activities on the website. This information includes, for example, your name and e-mail address.

UODO – Information automatically collected about you

This includes information that is automatically stored by cookies and other session tools. For example, your shopping cart information, your IP address, your shopping history (if there is any) etc. This information is used to improve your customer experience. When you use our services or look at the contents of our website, your activities may be logged.

UODO – Information from our partners

We gather information from our trusted partners with confirmation that they have legal grounds to share that information with us. This is either information you have provided them directly with or that they have gathered about you on other legal grounds. See the list of our partners here.

Publicly available information

We might gather information about you that is publicly available.

How we use your Personal Data

We use your Personal Data in order to:

  • provide our service to you. This includes for example registering your account; providing you with other products and services that you have requested; providing you with promotional items at your request and communicating with you in relation to those products and services; communicating and interacting with you; and notifying you of changes to any services.

  • enhance your customer experience;

  • fulfil an obligation under law or contract;

  • UODO

We use your Personal Data on legitimate grounds and/or with your Consent.

On the grounds of entering into a contract or fulfilling contractual obligations, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to identify you;

  • to provide you a service or to send/offer you a product;

  • to communicate either for sales or invoicing;

  • UODO

On the ground of legitimate interest, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you personalized offers* (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);

  • to administer and analyse our client base (purchasing behaviour and history) in order to improve the quality, variety, and availability of products/ services offered/provided;

  • to conduct questionnaires concerning client satisfaction;

  • UODO

As long as you have not informed us otherwise, we consider offering you products/services that are similar or same to your purchasing history/browsing behaviour to be our legitimate interest.

With your consent we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you newsletters and campaign offers (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);

  • for other purposes we have asked your consent for;

  • UODO

We Process your Personal Data in order to fulfil obligation rising from law and/or use your Personal Data for options provided by law. We reserve the right to anonymise Personal Data gathered and to use any such data. We will use data outside the scope of this Policy only when it is anonymised. We save your billing information and other information gathered about you for as long as needed for accounting purposes or other obligations deriving from law, but not longer than UODO

We might process your Personal Data for additional purposes that are not mentioned here, but are compatible with the original purpose for which the data was gathered. To do this, we will ensure that:

  • the link between purposes, context and nature of Personal Data is suitable for further Processing;

  • the further Processing would not harm your interests and

  • there would be appropriate safeguard for Processing.

We will inform you of any further Processing and purposes.

Who else can access your Personal Data

We do not share your Personal Data with strangers. Personal Data about you is in some cases provided to our trusted partners in order to either make providing the service to you possible or to enhance your customer experience. We share your data with:

Our processing partners:

  • UODO

Our business partners:

  • UODO

Connected third parties:

  • UODO

We only work with Processing partners who are able to ensure adequate level of protection to your Personal Data. We disclose your Personal Data to third parties or public officials when we are legally obliged to do so. We might disclose your Personal Data to third parties if you have consented to it or if there are other legal grounds for it.

How we secure your data

We do our best to keep your Personal Data safe.  We use safe protocols for communication and transferring data (such as HTTPS). We use anonymising and pseudonymising where suitable. We monitor our systems for possible vulnerabilities and attacks.UODO – describe additional security measures.

Even though we try our best we can not guarantee the security of information. However, we promise to notify suitable authorities of data breaches. We will also notify you if there is a threat to your rights or interests. We will do everything we reasonably can to prevent security breaches and to assist authorities should any breaches occur.

If you have an account with us, note that you have to keep your username and password secret.

Children

We do not intend to collect or knowingly collect information from children. We do not target children with our services.

Cookies and other technologies we use

We use cookies and/or similar technologies to analyse customer behaviour, administer the website, track users’ movements, and to collect information about users. This is done in order to personalise and enhance your experience with us.

A cookie is a tiny text file stored on your computer. Cookies store information that is used to help make sites work. Only we can access the cookies created by our website. You can control your cookies at the browser level. Choosing to disable cookies may hinder your use of certain functions.

We use cookies for the following purposes:

  • Necessary cookies – these cookies are required for you to be able to use some important features on our website, such as logging in. These cookies don’t collect any personal information.

  • Functionality cookies – these cookies provide functionality that makes using our service more convenient and makes providing more personalised features possible. For example, they might remember your name and e-mail in comment forms so you don’t have to re-enter this information next time when commenting.

  • Analytics cookies – these cookies are used to track the use and performance of our website and services

  • Advertising cookies – these cookies are used to deliver advertisements that are relevant to you and to your interests. In addition, they are used to limit the number of times you see an advertisement. They are usually placed to the website by advertising networks with the website operator’s permission. These cookies remember that you have visited a website and this information is shared with other organisations such as advertisers. Often targeting or advertising cookies will be linked to site functionality provided by the other organisation.

You can remove cookies stored in your computer via your browser settings. Alternatively, you can control some 3rd party cookies by using a privacy enhancement platform such as optout.aboutads.info or youronlinechoices.com. For more information about cookies, visit allaboutcookies.org.

We use Google Analytics to measure traffic on our website. Google has their own Privacy Policy which you can review here. If you’d like to opt out of tracking by Google Analytics, visit the Google Analytics opt-out page.

Contact Information

Supervisory Authority

Website: https://uodo.gov.pl/ 

Email: kancelaria@uodo.gov.pl

Phone: +48606950000

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We reserve the right to make change to this Privacy Policy.

Last modification was made 11.11.2019.

 

Polityka Cookies i RODO (PL)

Niniejsza Polityka Cookies określa zasady przechowywania i dostępu do informacji na urządzeniach Użytkownika za pomocą plików Cookies, służących realizacji usług świadczonych drogą elektroniczną żądanych przez Użytkownika, przez HELP CONTEXT z siedzibą w Warszawie.

§ 1 DEFINICJE

  1. Administrator – oznacza HELP CONTEXT z siedzibą w Warszawie 03-890, ul.Wierna 12, który świadczy usługi drogą elektroniczną oraz przechowuje i uzyskuje dostęp do informacji w urządzeniach Użytkownika.
  2. Cookies – oznacza dane informatyczne, w szczególności niewielkie pliki tekstowe, zapisywane i przechowywane na urządzeniach za pośrednictwem których Użytkownik korzysta ze stron internetowych Serwisu.
  3. Cookies Administratora – oznacza Cookies zamieszczane przez Administratora, związane ze świadczeniem usług droga elektroniczną przez Administratora za pośrednictwem Serwisu.
  4. Cookies Zewnętrzne – oznacza Cookies zamieszczane przez partnerów Administratora, za pośrednictwem strony internetowej Serwisu.
  5. Serwis – oznacza stronę internetową, pod którą Administrator prowadzi serwis internetowy, działającą w domenie (help-context.com).
  6. Urządzenie – oznacza elektroniczne urządzenie za pośrednictwem, którego Użytkownik uzyskuje dostęp do stron internetowych Serwisu.
  7. Użytkownik – oznacza podmiot, na rzecz którego zgodnie z Regulaminem i przepisami prawa mogą być świadczone usługi drogą elektroniczną lub z którym zawarta może być Umowa o świadczenie usług drogą elektroniczną.

§ 2 RODZAJE WYKORZYSTYWANYCH COOKIES

  1. Stosowane przez Administratora Cookies są bezpieczne dla Urządzenia Użytkownika. W szczególności tą drogą nie jest możliwe przedostanie się do Urządzeń Użytkowników wirusów lub innego niechcianego oprogramowania lub oprogramowania złośliwego. Pliki te pozwalają zidentyfikować oprogramowanie wykorzystywane przez Użytkownika i dostosować Serwis indywidualnie każdemu Użytkownikowi. Cookies zazwyczaj zawierają nazwę domeny z której pochodzą, czas przechowywania ich na Urządzeniu oraz przypisaną wartość.
  2. Administrator wykorzystuje dwa typy plików cookies:
    • Cookies sesyjne: są przechowywane na Urządzeniu Użytkownika i pozostają tam do momentu zakończenia sesji danej przeglądarki. Zapisane informacje są wówczas trwale usuwane z pamięci Urządzenia. Mechanizm cookies sesyjnych nie pozwala na pobieranie jakichkolwiek danych osobowych ani żadnych informacji poufnych z Urządzenia Użytkownika.
    • Cookies trwałe: są przechowywane na Urządzeniu Użytkownika i pozostają tam do momentu ich skasowania. Zakończenie sesji danej przeglądarki lub wyłączenie Urządzenia nie powoduje ich usunięcia z Urządzenia Użytkownika. Mechanizm cookies trwałych nie pozwala na pobieranie jakichkolwiek danych osobowych ani żadnych informacji poufnych z Urządzenia Użytkownika.
  3. Użytkownik ma możliwość ograniczenia lub wyłączenia dostępu plików cookies do swojego Urządzenia. W przypadku skorzystania z tej opcji korzystanie ze Serwisu będzie możliwe, poza funkcjami, które ze swojej natury wymagają plików cookies.

§ 3 CELE W JAKICH WYKORZYSTYWANE SĄ COOKIES

  1. Administrator wykorzystuje Cookies własne w celu poprawnej konfiguracji serwisu, a w szczególności do:
    • dostosowania zawartości stron internetowych Serwisu do preferencji Użytkownika oraz optymalizacji korzystania ze stron internetowych Serwisu.
  2. Administrator wykorzystuje Cookies własne w celu realizacji procesów niezbędnych dla pełnej funkcjonalności stron internetowych, a w szczególności do dostosowania zawartości stron internetowych Serwisu do preferencji Użytkownika oraz optymalizacji korzystania ze stron internetowych Serwisu. W szczególności pliki te pozwalają rozpoznać podstawowe parametry Urządzenia Użytkownika i odpowiednio wyświetlić stronę internetową, dostosowaną do jego indywidualnych potrzeb.
  3. Administrator usługi wykorzystuje Cookies zewnętrzne w celu zbierania ogólnych i anonimowych danych statycznych za pośrednictwem narzędzi analitycznych Google Analytics (administrator cookies zewnętrznego: Google Inc z siedzibą w USA).
  4. Administrator usługi wykorzystuje Cookies zewnętrzne w celu prezentowania reklam dostosowanych do preferencji Użytkownika z wykorzystaniem narzędzia internetowej reklamy Google AdSense (administrator cookies zewnętrznego: Google Inc z siedzibą w USA).

§ 4 MOŻLIWOŚCI OKREŚLENIA WARUNKÓW PRZECHOWYWANIA LUB UZYSKIWANIA DOSTĘPU PRZEZ COOKIES

    1. Użytkownik może samodzielnie i w każdym czasie zmienić ustawienia dotyczące plików Cookies, określając warunki ich przechowywania i uzyskiwania dostępu przez pliki Cookies do Urządzenia Użytkownika. Zmiany ustawień, o których mowa w zdaniu poprzednim, Użytkownik może dokonać za pomocą ustawień przeglądarki internetowej lub za pomocą konfiguracji usługi. Ustawienia te mogą zostać zmienione w szczególności w taki sposób, aby blokować automatyczną obsługę plików cookies w ustawieniach przeglądarki internetowej bądź informować o ich każdorazowym zamieszczeniu Cookies na urządzeniu Użytkownika. Szczegółowe informacje o możliwości i sposobach obsługi plików cookies dostępne są w ustawieniach oprogramowania (przeglądarki internetowej).
      Poniżej przedstawiamy jak można zmienić ustawienia przeglądarek internetowych w zakresie stosowania plików cookies:

    2. Użytkownik może w każdej chwili usunąć pliki Cookies korzystając z dostępnych funkcji w przeglądarce internetowej, której używa.
    3. Ograniczenie stosowania plików Cookies, może wpłynąć na niektóre funkcjonalności dostępne na stronie internetowej Serwisu.




      RODO

Niniejszy regulamin wchodzi w życie od 1 lipca 2017 roku.

RODO (Rozporządzenie Ogólne o Ochronie Danych Osobowych ) od 25.05.2018

Administratorem, czyli podmiotem decydującym o tym, jak będą wykorzystywane Twoje dane osobowe, jest

help-context.com Help Context z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością z siedzibą w Warszawie przy ul. Wiernej 12 (dalej „My”, „Help Context” albo „Help Context”) sklep internetowy dostępnej pod adresem www.help-context.com (dalej „Help Context”).

Otrzymaliśmy Twoje dane od Ciebie w związku z transakcjami na Help Context dokonywanymi przez Ciebie pod czas rejestracji i posiadania konta na podstawie art. III Regulaminu Help Context.

Możemy przetwarzać Twoje dane osobowe, bo jest to niezbędne do wykonania umowy zawartej z Tobą w związku z dokonaniem na Help Context transakcji i posiadania konta na Help Context, w tym do:

• umożliwienia świadczenia usługi drogą elektroniczną, oraz korzystania z Help Context, w tym dokonywania transakcji

na naszej platformie handlowej i wykonania płatności za towary sprzedane w Oficjalnym Sklepie Help Context;

• zapewnienia obsługi transakcji i rozwiązywania problemów technicznych;

• realizacji umów zawartych w ramach umowy sprzedaży z innymi użytkownikami na Help Context lub w ramach umowy sprzedaży w Oficjalnym Sklepie Help Context;

• realizacji umów poręczenia w ramach Programu Ochrony Kupujących, jeżeli zostałeś objęty tym programem;

• obsługi reklamacji na Help Context lub w Oficjalnym Sklepie Help Context w przypadku, gdy złożysz taką reklamację;

• obsługi Twoich próśb, które do nas kierujesz (np. przez formularz kontaktowy); kontaktowania się z Tobą, w tym w celach związanych ze świadczeniem usług.

Dodatkowo, przepisy prawa wymagają od nas przetwarzania Twoich danych dla celów podatkowych i rachunkowych.

Przetwarzamy też Twoje dane osobowe w celach wskazanych poniżej, na podstawie prawnie uzasadnionego interesu help-context.com, którym jest:

• zapewnienie obsługi usług płatniczych;

• zapewnienie bezpieczeństwa usług, które świadczymy Ci drogą elektroniczną, w tym

egzekwowanie przestrzegania zasad wewnętrznych Help Context oraz przeciwdziałanie

oszustwom i nadużyciom i zapewnienie bezpieczeństwa ruchu;

• prowadzenie badań i analiz Help Context między innymi pod kątem funkcjonalności

tej platformy handlowej, poprawy działania usług czy oszacowania głównych

zainteresowań i potrzeb odwiedzających;

• obsługa Twoich próśb przekazywanych w szczególności działowi obsługi

użytkownika oraz przez formularz kontaktowy w sytuacji, gdy nie są one związane

wprost z wykonaniem umowy;

  • windykacja należności; prowadzenie postępowań sądowych, arbitrażowych i mediacyjnych;
  • prowadzenie analiz statystycznych;
  • przechowywanie danych dla celów archiwalnych, oraz zapewnienie rozliczalności (wykazania spełnienia przez nas obowiązków wynikających z przepisów prawa).

Na podstawie i tylko o ile udzielisz na to zgody, Help Context przetwarza Twoje dane osobowe w celu:

  • zapisywania danych w plikach cookies oraz gromadzenia danych ze stron www i aplikacji mobilnych.

Help Context wymaga podania przez Ciebie adresu e-mail aby móc zawrzeć i wykonać umowę zawartą z Tobą, w związku z każdą transakcją dokonaną przez Ciebie na Help Context. Jeśli

z jakiegoś powodu nie podasz tych danych osobowych, niestety nie będziemy mogli zawrzeć z Tobą umowy, a w konsekwencji nie będziesz mógł korzystać z Help Context w sposób opisany w zdaniu poprzedzającym.

Jeżeli wymagają tego przepisy prawa, możemy wymagać od Ciebie podania innych danych niezbędnych np. ze względów rachunkowych lub podatkowych. W pozostałym zakresie podanie Twoich danych jest dobrowolne.

Gwarantujemy spełnienie wszystkich Twoich praw wynikających z ogólnego rozporządzenia o ochronie danych, tj. prawo dostępu, sprostowania oraz usunięcia Twoich danych, ograniczenia ich przetwarzania, prawo do ich przenoszenia, niepodlegania zautomatyzowanemu podejmowaniu decyzji, w tym profilowaniu, a także prawo

wyrazić sprzeciw wobec przetwarzania Twoich danych osobowych.

Uprawnienia te możesz wykonać, gdy:

  • w odniesieniu do żądania sprostowania danych: zauważysz, że Twoje dane są nieprawidłowe lub niekompletne;
  • w odniesieniu do żądania usunięcia danych: Twoje dane nie będą już niezbędne do celów, dla których zostały

zebrane przez Spółkę; cofniesz swoją zgodę na przetwarzanie danych; zgłosisz sprzeciw wobec przetwarzania Twoich danych; Twoje dane będą przetwarzane niezgodnie z prawem; dane powinny być usunięte w celu wywiązania się z obowiązku wynikającego z przepisu prawa lub dane zostały zebrane w związku ze

świadczeniem usług drogą elektroniczną oferowanych dziecku;

  • w odniesieniu do żądania ograniczenia przetwarzania danych: zauważysz, że Twoje dane są nieprawidłowe – możesz żądać ograniczenia przetwarzania Twoich danych na okres pozwalający nam sprawdzić prawidłowość tych danych; Twoje dane będą przetwarzane niezgodnie z prawem, ale nie będziesz chciał/a, aby zostały usunięte; Twoje dane nie będą nam już potrzebne, ale mogą być potrzebne Tobie do obrony lub dochodzenia roszczeń; lub wniesiesz sprzeciw wobec przetwarzania danych – do czasu ustalenia, czy prawnie uzasadnione podstawy po naszej stronie są nadrzędne wobec podstawy sprzeciwu;
  • w odniesieniu do żądania przeniesienia danych: przetwarzanie Twoich danych odbywa się na podstawie Twojej zgody lub umowy zawartej z Tobą oraz przetwarzanie to odbywa się w sposób automatyczny.

Masz prawo wnieść skargę w związku z przetwarzaniem przez nas Twoich danych

osobowych do organu nadzorczego, którym jest Generalny Inspektor Ochrony Danych

Osobowych (adres: Generalny Inspektor Ochrony Danych Osobowych, ul. Stawki 2,

00-193 Warszawa).

Masz prawo wnieść sprzeciw wobec przetwarzania Twoich danych osobowych, gdy ich przetwarzanie odbywa się na podstawie prawnie uzasadnionego interesu lub dla celów statystycznych, a sprzeciw jest uzasadniony przez szczególną sytuację, w której się znalazłeś/aś.

Help Context może udostępniać Twoje dane osobowe podmiotom wspierającym Spółkę w świadczeniu usług drogą elektroniczną, czyli takim, które zapewniają usługi płatnicze, wykonują usługi konsultingowe lub audytowe.

Help Context może przekazać Twoje dane osobowe organom publicznym walczącym z oszustwami i nadużyciami.

Help Context przechowuje Twoje dane osobowe w związku z dokonaniem przez Ciebie transakcji na Help Context, przez czas niezbędny do realizacji danej transakcji oraz przez czas, w jakim

możliwe jest dochodzenie roszczeń w związku z wykonaniem umowy, zawartej na skutek transakcji, maksymalnie 3,5 roku od dnia dokonania transakcji.

Dodatkowo, dane mogą być przez nas przechowywane dla celów zapobiegania nadużyciom i oszustwom, dla celów statystycznych i archiwizacyjnych przez okres 10 lat od dnia zakończenia obowiązywania umowy lub zdarzenia powodującego konieczność takiego przetwarzania.

Jednocześnie, w celu rozliczalności będziemy przechowywać dane przez okres, w którym help-context.com zobowiązana jest do zachowania danych lub dokumentów je zawierających dla udokumentowania spełnienia wymagań prawnych, w tym umożliwienia kontroli ich spełnienia przez organy publiczne.

Twoje dane osobowe będą przekazywane poza Europejski Obszar Gospodarczy do Google LLC w oparciu o odpowiednie zabezpieczenia prawne, którymi są standardowe klauzule umowne ochrony danych osobowych, zatwierdzone przez Komisję Europejską.

Czy przetwarzamy Twoje dane osobowe automatycznie (w tym poprzez profilowanie) w sposób wpływający na Twoje prawa?

Twoje dane osobowe będą przetwarzane w sposób zautomatyzowany (w tym w formie profilowania), jednakże nie będzie to wywoływać wobec Ciebie żadnych skutków prawnych lub w podobny sposób istotnie wpływać na Twoją sytuację.

Profilowanie danych osobowych przez help-context.com polega na przetwarzaniu Twoich danych (również w sposób zautomatyzowany), poprzez wykorzystywanie ich do oceny niektórych informacji o Tobie, w szczególności do analizy lub prognozy osobistych preferencji oraz zainteresowań.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google

Privacy Polic and Terms of Service apply.

Jak się z nami skontaktować?

E-mail: office.help.context@gmail.com,

adres pocztowy: Help Context, ul. Wierna 12/1, 03-890 Warszawa.

 

© 2019 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED HELP CONTEXT

 

Skontaktuj się z nami :

Otrzymaj 250 zł na reklamę w Google

    Email Address

    office.help.context@gmail.com

    Telefon

    +48 730 495 651

    Adres

    Wierna 12, 03-890 Warszawa,
    Polska
    Help Context
    NIP: 5242893895, REGON: 384830557